No.STOCK NAMENo.of SHARESPORTFOLIO%MARKET $
1SGX4,00012.247.30
2SPH6,0009.433.75
3Starhub7,0008.452.88
4SATS3,0006.054.81
5OCBC Bank1,4385.489.08
6UOB6135.2520.41
7CapitaMall Trust5,8004.741.95
8AIMS AMPI Reit7,7004.181.295
9Suntec Reit5,8004.121.695
10Keppel Corp1,6003.665.45
11SingTel2,1903.473.78
12Keppel DC Reit6,5003.341.225
13FCT3,8003.111.95
14Starhill Global Reit8,9002.820.755
15ParkwayLife Reit2,7002.792.46
16SPH Reit6,7002.700.96
17CapitaLand2,0002.583.08
18Mapletree Com Tr3,9002.361.445
19CDL HTrust3,9002.171.325
20Sembcorp Indust1,8002.042.70
21Frasers Com Tr2,8001.501.275
22SIA Engg1,0001.433.41
23Keppel InfraTr6,0001.210.48
24FCL1,8001.161.535
25ST Engg8001.133.38
26Cache Log Tr2,7000.920.815
27Frasers L&I Tr1,8000.690.92
28FE HTrust2,8000.690.585
29Accordia Golf Tr9000.250.67
30Saizen Reit1,8000.040.056

Movement in my portfolio in November:-
Sold:- Nil
Bought:- AIMS AMPI Reit, CMT, MCT, CDLHT, ParkwayLife Reit, FLT.

Dividends collected in Nov: $1,434.11
2016 avg dividends/month: $1,076.60 [45.8% up at this stage cf. 2015] …